Participating Schools / Teams

 

American International School 美國國際學校
Belilios Public School 庇理羅士女子中學
Buddhist Sum Heung Lam Memorial College 佛教沈香林紀念中學
Buddhist Tai Hung College 佛教大雄中學
C.C.C. Mong Man Wai College 中華基督教會蒙民偉書院
Carmel Divine Grace Foundation Secondary School 迦密主恩中學
Chinese International School 漢基國際學校
Chinese YMCA Secondary School 中華基督教青年會中學
CNEC Lee I Yao Memorial Secondary School 中華傳道會李賢堯紀念中學
Delia Memorial School (Glee Path) 地利亞修女紀念學校(吉利徑)
Diocesan Girls’ School 拔萃女書院
DMHC Siu Ming Catholic Secondary School 天主教母佑會蕭明中學
ECF Saint Too Canaan College 基督教中國佈道會聖道迦南書院
ELCHK Lutheran Academy 基督教香港信義會宏信書院
FDBWA Szeto Ho Secondary School 五邑司徒浩中學
Henrietta Secondary School 顯理中學
HHCKLA Buddhist Leung Chik Wai College 香海正覺蓮社佛教梁植偉中學
HKMA David Li Kwok Po College 香港管理專業協會李國寶中學
HKTA Lee Heng Kwei Secondary School 香港教師會李興貴中學
HKUGA College 港大同學會書院
Ho Dao College (Sponsored by Sik Sik Yuen) 可道中學(嗇色園主辦)
International Christian Quality Music Secondary and Primary School 國際基督教優質音樂中學暨小學
International College Hong Kong 沙頭角國際學校
Islamic Kasim Tuet Memorial College 伊斯蘭脫維善紀念中學
Kowloon Technical School 九龍工業學校
Kwun Tong Government Secondary School 觀塘官立中學
Kwun Tong Maryknoll College 觀塘瑪利諾書院                                                                                         
Liu Po Shan Memorial College 廖寶珊紀念書院
Lui Cheung Kwong Lutheran College 路德會呂祥光中學
Madam Lau Kam Lung Secondary School of MFBM 妙法寺劉金龍中學
Maryknoll Convent School (Secondary Section) 瑪利諾修院學校(中學部)
Munsang College (Hong Kong Island) 港島民生書院

 

Po Leung Kuk Celine Ho Yam Tong College 保良局何蔭棠中學
Po Leung Kuk Centenary Li Shiu Chung Memorial College 保良局百周年李兆忠紀念中學
Po Leung Kuk Lee Shing Pik College 保良局李城璧中學
Po Leung Kuk Lo Kit Sing (1983) College 保良局羅傑承(一九八三)中學
Po Leung Kuk Vicwood K.T. Chong Sixth Form College 保良局莊啟程預科書院
Pooi To Middle School 香港培道中學
Queen’s College 皇仁書院
Renaissance College Hong Kong 啓新書院
Sha Tin Government Secondary School 沙田官立中學
Shau Kei Wan Government Secondary School 筲箕灣官立中學
Shun Lee Catholic Secondary School 順利天主教中學
Sing Yin Secondary School 聖言中學
SKH Kei Hau Secondary School 聖公會基孝中學  
SMKMCF Ma Ko Pan Memorial College 香港神託會主辦馬錦明慈善基金馬可賓紀念中學
South Tuen Mun Government Secondary School 南屯門官立中學
St. Clare’s Girls’ School 聖嘉勒女書院
St. Francis Xavier’s School, Tsuen Wan 荃灣聖芳濟中學
St. Joseph’s College 聖若瑟書院
St. Louis School 聖類斯中學
St. Margaret’s Co-educational English Secondary and Primary School 聖瑪加利男女英文中小學
St. Paul’s Co-educational College 聖保羅男女中學
Stewards Pooi Kei College 香港神託會培基書院

The ELCHK Yuen Long Lutheran Secondary School 基督教香港信義會元朗信義中學
The HKMA K S Lo College 香港管理專業協會羅桂祥中學
Tseung Kwan O Government Secondary School 將軍澳官立中學
TWGHs Kap Yan Directors’ College 東華三院甲寅年總理中學
TWGHs Wong Fut Nam College 東華三院黃笏南中學
United Christian College (Kowloon East) 滙基書院(東九龍)
Wah Yan College, Kowloon 九龍華仁書院
YMCA of Hong Kong Christian College 港青基信書院
Yuen Long Merchants Association Secondary School 元朗商會中學

Open Track: The Hong Kong Academy for Gifted Education 公開組:香港資優教育學苑
Open Track Team 1 公開組第一組 Fairetell
Open Track Team 3 公開組第三組 +Day
Open Track Team 4 公開組第四組 HSS Company
Open Track Team 5 公開組第五組 HoengGong3
Open Track Team 6 公開組第六組