Participating Schools / Teams (參與學校 / 隊伍)

Belilios Public School 庇理羅士女子中學 – Booth 62
Carmel Divine Grace Foundation Secondary School 迦密主恩中學 – Booth 56
CCC Kei To Secondary School 中華基督教會基道中學 – Booth 45
China Holiness College 中聖書院 – Booth 58
Chinese International School 漢基國際學校 – Booth 38
Chiu Lut Sau Memorial Secondary School 趙聿修紀念中學 – Booth 7
Christian Alliance Cheng Wing Gee College 宣道會鄭榮之中學 – Booth 57
Christian Alliance S C Chan Memorial College 宣道會陳瑞芝紀念中學 – Booth 48
Cotton Spinners Association Secondary School 棉紡會中學 – Booth 49
Delia Memorial School (Glee Path) 地利亞修女紀念學校 (吉利徑) – Booth 30
Diocesan Girls’ School 拔萃女書院 – Booth 3
Discovery College 智新書院 – Booth 60
DMHC Siu Ming Catholic Secondary School 天主教母佑會蕭明中學 – Booth 4
ECF Saint Too Canaan College 基督教中國佈道會聖道迦南書院 – Booth 11
FDBWA Szeto Ho Secondary School 五邑司徒浩中學 – Booth 19
Fukien Secondary School 福建中學 – Booth 68
HKFYG Lee Shau Kee College 香港青年協會李兆基書院 – Booth 27
HKMA David Li Kwok Po College 香港管理專業協會李國寶中學 – Booth 9
Ho Fung College (Sponsored by Sik Sik Yuen) 可風中學 (嗇色園主辦) – Booth 23
International Christian Quality Music Secondary and Primary School 國際基督教優質音樂中學暨小學 – Booth 55
Island School 港島中學 – Booth 21
Kwun Tong Government Secondary School 觀塘官立中學 – Booth 10
Liu Po Shan Memorial College 廖寶珊紀念書院 – Booth 71
Lui Cheung Kwong Lutheran College 路德會呂祥光中學 – Booth 70
Madam Lau Kam Lung Secondary School of MFBM 妙法寺劉金龍中學 – Booth 14
Maryknoll Convent School (Secondary Section) 瑪利諾修院學校 (中學部) – Booth 46
Munsang College (Hong Kong Island) 港島民生書院 – Booth 16
Newman Catholic College 天主教新民書院 – Booth 64

Po Leung Kuk Celine Ho Yam Tong College 保良局何蔭棠中學 – Booth 17
Po Leung Kuk Choi Kai Yau School 保良局蔡繼有學校 – Booth 47
Po Leung Kuk Lee Shing Pik College 保良局李城璧中學 – Booth 33
Po Leung Kuk Lo Kit Sing (1983) College 保良局羅傑承(一九八三)中學 – Booth 67
Po Leung Kuk Vicwood K.T. Chong Sixth Form College 保良局莊啟程預科書院 – Booth 34
Pooi To Middle School 香港培道中學 – Booth 15
Queen’s College 皇仁書院 – Booth 31
Renaissance College Hong Kong 啓新書院 – Booth 28
Sacred Heart Canossian College 嘉諾撒聖心書院 – Booth 40
Sha Tin College 沙田學院 – Booth 69
Sha Tin Government Secondary School 沙田官立中學 – Booth 12
Shun Lee Catholic Secondary School 順利天主教中學 – Booth 42
SKH Bishop Baker Secondary School 聖公會白約翰會督中學 – Booth 18
SKH Kei Hau Secondary School 聖公會基孝中學 – Booth 41
SKH Tsang Shiu Tim Secondary School 聖公會曾肇添中學 – Booth 53
SMKMCF Ma Ko Pan Memorial College 香港神託會主辦馬錦明慈善基金馬可賓紀念中學 – Booth 26
South Tuen Mun Government Secondary School 南屯門官立中學 – Booth 24
St. Clare’s Girls’ School 聖嘉勒女書院 – Booth 72
St. Francis Xavier’s School, Tsuen Wan 荃灣聖芳濟中學 – Booth 36
St. Joseph’s College 聖若瑟書院 – Booth 54
St. Louis School 聖類斯中學 – Booth 29
St. Margaret’s Co-educational English Secondary and Primary School 聖瑪加利男女英文中小學 – Booth 5
St. Paul’s Co-educational College 聖保羅男女中學 – Booth 63
St. Paul’s School (Lam Tin) 藍田聖保祿中學 – Booth 22
Stewards Pooi Kei College 香港神託會培基書院 – Booth 25

The HKMA K S Lo College 香港管理專業協會羅桂祥中學 – Booth 13
United Christian College (Kowloon East) 滙基書院(東九龍)- Booth 35
Valtorta College 恩主教書院 – Booth 37
Victoria Shanghai Academy 滬江維多利亞學校 – Booth 50
Yan Oi Tong Tin Ka Ping Secondary School 仁愛堂田家炳中學 – Booth 44
YMCA of Hong Kong Christian College 港青基信書院 – Booth 2
Youth College (Kwai Fong) 青年學院 (葵芳)- Booth 66
Yuen Long Merchants Association Secondary School 元朗商會中學 – Booth 32
Open Track: School of Continuing and Professional Studies, CUHK 公開組:香港中文大學專業進修學院 – Booth 20
Open Track: The Hong Kong Academy for Gifted Education 公開組:香港資優教育學苑 – Booth 6
Open Track Team 2 公開組第二組 Recurring – Booth 51
Open Track Team 3 公開組第三組 Ideallic – Booth 65
Open Track Team 4 公開組第四組 Comfitoe – Booth 52
Open Track Team 5 公開組第五組 Doi² – Booth 61
Open Track Team 6 公開組第六組 Convget – Booth 39
Open Track Team 7 公開組第七組 Simperfection – Booth 59
Open Track Team 8 公開組第八組 Who knows? – Booth 43
Open Track Team 9 公開組第九組 Andante – Booth 8