Participating Schools / Teams (參與學校 / 隊伍)

Belilios Public School 庇理羅士女子中學
Buddhist Ho Nam Kam College 佛教何南金中學
Carmel Divine Grace Foundation Secondary School 迦密主恩中學
CCC Mong Man Wai College 中華基督教會蒙民偉書院
China Holiness Church Living Spirit College 中華聖潔會靈風中學
China Holiness College 中聖書院
Chinese International School 漢基國際學校
Chiu Lut Sau Memorial Secondary School 趙聿修紀念中學
Christian Alliance Cheng Wing Gee College 宣道會鄭榮之中學
CNEC Lee I Yao Memorial Secondary School 中華傳道會李賢堯紀念中學
Diocesan Boys’ School 拔萃男書院
Diocesan Girls’ School 拔萃女書院
DMHC Siu Ming Catholic Secondary School 天主教母佑會蕭明中學
ECF Saint Too Canaan College 基督教中國佈道會聖道迦南書院
FDBWA Szeto Ho Secondary School 五邑司徒浩中學 
Fung Kai Liu Man Shek Tong Secondary School 鳳溪廖萬石堂中學
Heep Yunn School 協恩中學
Henrietta Secondary School 顯理中學
HKCS Pui Oi School 香港基督教服務處培愛學校
HKMA David Li Kwok Po College 香港管理專業協會李國寶中學
International Christian Quality Music Secondary and Primary School 國際基督教優質音樂中學暨小學
Island School 港島中學
Kwun Tong Government Secondary School 觀塘官立中學
Leung Shek Chee College 梁式芝書院
Liu Po Shan Memorial College 廖寶珊紀念書院
Lui Cheung Kwong Lutheran College 路德會呂祥光中學
Madam Lau Kam Lung Secondary School of MFBM 妙法寺劉金龍中學
Munsang College (Hong Kong Island) 港島民生書院

Po Leung Kuk Celine Ho Yam Tong College 保良局何蔭棠中學
Po Leung Kuk Lee Shing Pik College 保良局李城璧中學
Po Leung Kuk Lo Kit Sing (1983) College 保良局羅傑承(一九八三)中學
Po On Commercial Association Wong Siu Ching Secondary School 寶安商會王少清中學
Pooi To Middle School 香港培道中學
Queen’s College 皇仁書院
Renaissance College Hong Kong 啓新書院
Sacred Heart Canossian College 嘉諾撒聖心書院
Sha Tin Government Secondary School 沙田官立中學
Shun Lee Catholic Secondary School 順利天主教中學
Singapore International School (Hong Kong) 新加坡國際學校(香港)
SKH Bishop Baker Secondary School 聖公會白約翰會督中學
SKH Kei Hau Secondary School 聖公會基孝中學 
SKH Tsang Shiu Tim Secondary School 聖公會曾肇添中學 
SMKMCF Ma Ko Pan Memorial College 香港神託會主辦馬錦明慈善基金馬可賓紀念中學
South Tuen Mun Government Secondary School 南屯門官立中學
St. Clare’s Girls’ School 聖嘉勒女書院
St. Francis Xavier’s School, Tsuen Wan 荃灣聖芳濟中學
St. Joseph’s College 聖若瑟書院
St. Margaret’s Co-educational English Secondary and Primary School 聖瑪加利男女英文中小學
St. Paul’s Co-educational College 聖保羅男女中學
Stewards Pooi Kei College 香港神託會培基書院

The Chinese Foundation Secondary School 中華基金中學
True Light Girls’ College 真光女書院
United Christian College (Kowloon East) 滙基書院(東九龍)
Victoria Shanghai Academy 滬江維多利亞學校
Yan Oi Tong Tin Ka Ping Secondary School 仁愛堂田家炳中學
YMCA of Hong Kong Christian College 港青基信書院
Yuen Long Merchants Association Secondary School 元朗商會中學
Open Track: College of International Education, HKBU 香港浸會大學國際學院
Open Track: The Hong Kong Academy for Gifted Education 公開組:香港資優教育學苑
Open Track Team 1 公開組第一組 Dreamymoonily
Open Track Team 2 公開組第二組 Reministor
Open Track Team 3 公開組第三組 KongNect
Open Track Team 4 公開組第四組 NA+
Open Track Team 5 公開組第五組 Traffiti 
Open Track Team 6 公開組第六組 852 m³ 
Open Track Team 7 公開組第七組 HinK
Open Track Team 8 公開組第八組 Gealth
Open Track Team 9 公開組第九組 GAIA